FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/SC 50/125,AQUA JKT,7M

Siemon
Código de fabricante: FJ2-LCSC5L-07AQ
ninguno
Desconocido
Sin existencias
SKU
SIE03697
$0.00
"FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC 50/125,AQUA JKT,15M"
Más Información
Código de fabricante FJ2-LCSC5L-07AQ
Backorder 0
Color N/D
Marcas Siemon
Ficha Descargar
Escriba Su Propia Opinión
Esta opinando sobre:FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/SC 50/125,AQUA JKT,7M
Su Calificación