FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC 50/125, AQUA JKT,40M

Siemon
Código de fabricante: FJ2-LCLC5L-40AQ
ninguno
Desconocido
Sin existencias
SKU
SIE02904
$2,364.80
"FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC 50/125, AQUA JKT,40M"
Más Información
Código de fabricante FJ2-LCLC5L-40AQ
Backorder 0
Color N/D
Marcas Siemon
Ficha Descargar
Escriba Su Propia Opinión
Esta opinando sobre:FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC 50/125, AQUA JKT,40M
Su Calificación