FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC  50/125,AQUA JKT,55M

ninguno
Desconocido
En existencias
Código de fabricante FJ2-LCLC5L-55AQ
SKU
SIE03259
Siemon
Código de fabricante: FJ2-LCLC5L-55AQ
$2,186.06
Descripción
"FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC  50/125,AQUA JKT,55M"
Más Información
Código de fabricante FJ2-LCLC5L-55AQ
Backorder 0
Marca Siemon
Ficha Descargar
Escriba Su Propia Opinión
Esta opinando sobre:FIBER JUMPER,XGLO,MM,DUPLEX,LC/LC  50/125,AQUA JKT,55M
Su Calificación